Kreisliga C, Schlüchtern - Saison 2016/17 - Spielplan
DatumHeimmannschaft : GastmannschaftTore
1. Spieltag
31.07.2016, 13:00TSV Weichersbach II : SG Marborn II2 : 0
31.07.2016, 13:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II4 : 0
31.07.2016, 16:00Altengronau/Jossa II : SG Bad Soden III5 : 0
19.08.2016, 19:00KSG Radmühl : SV Niederzell II3 : 0
31.08.2016, 19:00SG Weiperz II : Bellings/Hohenzell II3 : 0
01.09.2016, 19:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : Gundhelm/Hutten II4 : 3
21.10.2016, 19:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : Vollmerzer Löwen II9 : 1
2. Spieltag
07.08.2016, 13:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : KSG Radmühl2 : 3
07.08.2016, 13:00SV Niederzell II : SG Weiperz II3 : 0
07.08.2016, 13:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II3 : 0
07.08.2016, 13:00Vollmerzer Löwen II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II8 : 0
07.08.2016, 13:00Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : TSV Weichersbach II0 : 2
07.08.2016, 13:00SG Marborn II : Altengronau/Jossa II0 : 3
18.08.2016, 19:00SG Bad Soden III : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II3 : 3
3. Spieltag
05.08.2016, 19:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : SG Bad Soden III7 : 3
11.08.2016, 19:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : SV Niederzell II10 : 0
11.08.2016, 19:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II4 : 2
11.08.2016, 19:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : SG Marborn II2 : 4
11.08.2016, 19:30TSV Weichersbach II : Altengronau/Jossa II2 : 0
11.08.2016, 19:30SG Weiperz II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II1 : 0
12.08.2016, 19:30KSG Radmühl : Vollmerzer Löwen II5 : 0
4. Spieltag
14.08.2016, 12:00SG Bad Soden III : SG Marborn II7 : 3
14.08.2016, 13:00Altengronau/Jossa II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II5 : 3
14.08.2016, 13:00TSV Weichersbach II : Vollmerzer Löwen II2 : 1
14.08.2016, 13:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : Bellings/Hohenzell II1 : 3
14.08.2016, 13:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : SV Niederzell II1 : 2
14.08.2016, 13:00SG Weiperz II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II4 : 1
14.08.2016, 13:00KSG Radmühl : Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 3
5. Spieltag
18.08.2016, 16:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : TSV Weichersbach II6 : 0
21.08.2016, 13:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : SG Weiperz II4 : 0
06.10.2016, 19:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II6 : 2
21.08.2016, 13:00SV Niederzell II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II0 : 0
21.08.2016, 13:00Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : SG Bad Soden III3 : 1
21.08.2016, 13:00SG Marborn II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II1 : 5
21.08.2016, 17:00Vollmerzer Löwen II : Altengronau/Jossa II4 : 1
6. Spieltag
19.08.2016, 16:00SG Marborn II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II5 : 1
24.08.2016, 19:00SG Bad Soden III : TSV Weichersbach II5 : 5
06.04.2017, 19:30Vollmerzer Löwen II : SG Weiperz II1 : 5
25.08.2016, 19:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 1
25.08.2016, 19:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : KSG Radmühl1 : 1
25.08.2016, 19:30Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : Altengronau/Jossa II1 : 0
25.08.2016, 19:30Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II3 : 1
7. Spieltag
04.08.2016, 19:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : KSG Radmühl3 : 4
28.08.2016, 13:00Altengronau/Jossa II : Bellings/Hohenzell II0 : 2
28.08.2016, 13:00TSV Weichersbach II : SV Niederzell II3 : 1
28.08.2016, 13:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 3
28.08.2016, 13:00SG Marborn II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II3 : 3
29.09.2016, 19:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II4 : 0
07.10.2016, 19:00SG Bad Soden III : Vollmerzer Löwen II9 : 1
8. Spieltag
28.08.2016, 13:30KSG Radmühl : SG Weiperz II1 : 6
02.09.2016, 19:00SV Niederzell II : Altengronau/Jossa II2 : 1
03.09.2016, 14:45Vollmerzer Löwen II : SG Marborn II3 : 3
04.09.2016, 13:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II2 : 1
04.09.2016, 13:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : TSV Weichersbach II1 : 1
04.09.2016, 13:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : SG Bad Soden III3 : 5
23.03.2017, 19:00Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II1 : 2
9. Spieltag
08.09.2016, 19:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : SG Weiperz II2 : 2
08.09.2016, 19:00Altengronau/Jossa II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II2 : 1
08.09.2016, 19:30TSV Weichersbach II : Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 4
09.09.2016, 19:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : KSG Radmühl3 : 2
10.09.2016, 13:30Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : Vollmerzer Löwen II3 : 0
10.09.2016, 13:30SG Marborn II : Bellings/Hohenzell II1 : 6
10.09.2016, 13:30SG Bad Soden III : SV Niederzell II2 : 4
10. Spieltag
15.09.2016, 19:30Vollmerzer Löwen II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II0 : 5
18.09.2016, 13:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : Altengronau/Jossa II4 : 0
18.09.2016, 13:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : SG Bad Soden III6 : 4
18.09.2016, 13:00SV Niederzell II : SG Marborn II1 : 4
18.09.2016, 13:00SG Weiperz II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II4 : 2
18.09.2016, 15:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II15 : 0
18.09.2016, 15:00KSG Radmühl : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II1 : 0
11. Spieltag
22.09.2016, 19:30Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : SV Niederzell II1 : 9
23.09.2016, 19:30TSV Weichersbach II : KSG Radmühl0 : 1
24.09.2016, 16:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II9 : 1
25.09.2016, 13:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : SG Weiperz II1 : 5
25.09.2016, 13:00Vollmerzer Löwen II : Bellings/Hohenzell II2 : 6
25.09.2016, 13:00SG Marborn II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II2 : 4
25.09.2016, 13:00SG Bad Soden III : Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 5
12. Spieltag
01.10.2016, 13:30Gundhelm/Hutten II : SG Marborn II9 : 2
01.10.2016, 13:30Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II3 : 0
01.10.2016, 13:30SV Niederzell II : Vollmerzer Löwen II3 : 0
01.10.2016, 13:30Bellings/Hohenzell II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II2 : 2
01.10.2016, 13:30SG Weiperz II : TSV Weichersbach II2 : 1
01.10.2016, 13:30KSG Radmühl : Altengronau/Jossa II1 : 1
01.10.2016, 13:30Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II1 : 2
13. Spieltag
06.10.2016, 19:00Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : Gundhelm/Hutten II2 : 8
08.10.2016, 13:30TSV Weichersbach II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II3 : 0
08.10.2016, 15:00Altengronau/Jossa II : SG Weiperz II2 : 1
09.10.2016, 13:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : SV Niederzell II3 : 0
09.10.2016, 17:00Vollmerzer Löwen II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II0 : 10
28.10.2016, 19:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II9 : 1
03.03.2016, 19:00SG Bad Soden III : KSG Radmühl5 : 3
14. Spieltag
13.10.2016, 19:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : Vollmerzer Löwen II11 : 0
16.10.2016, 13:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : Bellings/Hohenzell II0 : 2
16.10.2016, 13:00SV Niederzell II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II2 : 3
16.10.2016, 13:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : TSV Weichersbach II2 : 3
16.10.2016, 13:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : Altengronau/Jossa II3 : 2
16.10.2016, 13:00SG Weiperz II : SG Bad Soden III4 : 2
16.10.2016, 15:00KSG Radmühl : SG Marborn II3 : 0
15. Spieltag
22.10.2016, 17:00Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : KSG Radmühl0 : 1
23.10.2016, 13:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : TSV Weichersbach II1 : 1
23.10.2016, 13:00Altengronau/Jossa II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II2 : 1
23.10.2016, 13:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 5
23.10.2016, 13:00SG Marborn II : SG Weiperz II6 : 0
23.10.2016, 13:00SG Bad Soden III : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II4 : 2
13.04.2017, 18:30Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : SV Niederzell II7 : 0
16. Spieltag
27.10.2016, 19:30Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : Altengronau/Jossa II0 : 0
30.10.2016, 13:00Vollmerzer Löwen II : TSV Weichersbach II0 : 3
30.10.2016, 13:00SV Niederzell II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II2 : 1
30.10.2016, 13:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : SG Weiperz II3 : 1
30.10.2016, 13:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : KSG Radmühl3 : 2
30.10.2016, 13:00SG Marborn II : SG Bad Soden III2 : 1
16.03.2017, 19:30Bellings/Hohenzell II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II4 : 1
17. Spieltag
03.11.2016, 19:00SV Niederzell II : TSV Weichersbach II2 : 7
03.11.2016, 19:00KSG Radmühl : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II2 : 5
04.11.2016, 19:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II5 : 4
05.11.2016, 12:15Vollmerzer Löwen II : SG Bad Soden III3 : 4
05.11.2016, 12:30Bellings/Hohenzell II : Altengronau/Jossa II3 : 1
23.03.2017, 19:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II4 : 3
16.03.2017, 19:30Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : SG Marborn II0 : 5
18. Spieltag
16.03.2017, 19:00SG Weiperz II : Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 6
13.11.2016, 13:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II4 : 2
13.11.2016, 13:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : SV Niederzell II0 : 1
13.11.2016, 13:00TSV Weichersbach II : Bellings/Hohenzell II4 : 1
16.03.2017, 19:00Altengronau/Jossa II : Vollmerzer Löwen II1 : 1
13.11.2016, 13:00SG Bad Soden III : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II5 : 1
13.11.2016, 13:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : SG Marborn II8 : 0
19. Spieltag
12.03.2017, 13:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : Gundhelm/Hutten II0 : 3
16.03.2017, 19:30TSV Weichersbach II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II3 : 2
23.03.2017, 19:00Altengronau/Jossa II : SV Niederzell II4 : 4
30.03.2017, 18:30SG Marborn II : Vollmerzer Löwen II12 : 1
12.03.2017, 13:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II5 : 2
30.03.2017, 19:00SG Weiperz II : KSG Radmühl0 : 2
22.03.2017, 19:30SG Bad Soden III : Bellings/Hohenzell II3 : 8
20. Spieltag
30.03.2017, 18:15Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : Altengronau/Jossa II5 : 0
17.03.2017, 19:00KSG Radmühl : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II5 : 2
06.04.2017, 19:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : TSV Weichersbach II3 : 0
06.04.2017, 19:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : SG Marborn II0 : 0
13.04.2017, 19:30Vollmerzer Löwen II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II0 : 1
19.04.2017, 19:00SV Niederzell II : SG Bad Soden III2 : 6
27.04.2017, 19:00SG Weiperz II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II1 : 4
21. Spieltag
26.03.2017, 13:00Altengronau/Jossa II : Gundhelm/Hutten II1 : 5
26.03.2017, 13:00SG Bad Soden III : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II2 : 2
26.03.2017, 13:00SG Marborn II : SV Niederzell II6 : 1
26.03.2017, 13:00Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : Bellings/Hohenzell II1 : 3
26.03.2017, 13:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : Vollmerzer Löwen II5 : 1
26.03.2017, 13:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : KSG Radmühl1 : 0
19.05.2017, 19:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : SG Weiperz II0 : 5
22. Spieltag
02.04.2017, 13:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II4 : 0
12.05.2017, 19:00SG Weiperz II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II0 : 5
02.04.2017, 13:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : Vollmerzer Löwen II5 : 0
02.04.2017, 13:00SV Niederzell II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II6 : 2
02.04.2017, 13:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : SG Marborn II0 : 2
02.04.2017, 13:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : SG Bad Soden III6 : 1
02.04.2017, 15:00KSG Radmühl : TSV Weichersbach II2 : 1
23. Spieltag
09.04.2017, 13:00SG Marborn II : Gundhelm/Hutten II3 : 7
09.04.2017, 13:00Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II1 : 4
09.04.2017, 13:00Vollmerzer Löwen II : SV Niederzell II2 : 1
09.04.2017, 13:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : Bellings/Hohenzell II1 : 1
09.04.2017, 13:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II0 : 2
09.04.2017, 13:00TSV Weichersbach II : SG Weiperz II6 : 0
09.04.2017, 13:00Altengronau/Jossa II : KSG Radmühl4 : 3
24. Spieltag
15.04.2017, 13:30Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II1 : 2
15.04.2017, 13:30SG Weiperz II : Altengronau/Jossa II0 : 3
15.04.2017, 13:30TSV Weichersbach II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II2 : 5
15.04.2017, 13:30Bellings/Hohenzell II : SV Niederzell II2 : 2
15.04.2017, 14:15Magdlos/Höf und Haid II : Vollmerzer Löwen II5 : 2
15.04.2017, 15:30KSG Radmühl : SG Bad Soden III7 : 0
15.04.2017, 17:30Gundhelm/Hutten II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II11 : 1
25. Spieltag
30.03.2017, 19:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : SV Niederzell II2 : 2
20.04.2017, 19:00TSV Weichersbach II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II3 : 0
23.04.2017, 13:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : Vollmerzer Löwen II11 : 2
23.04.2017, 13:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II0 : 1
23.04.2017, 13:00Altengronau/Jossa II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II5 : 0
23.04.2017, 13:00SG Bad Soden III : SG Weiperz II3 : 2
23.04.2017, 13:00SG Marborn II : KSG Radmühl5 : 0
26. Spieltag
06.04.2017, 19:00SV Niederzell II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II1 : 2
07.04.2017, 19:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : Altengronau/Jossa II0 : 0
11.05.2017, 19:15Gundhelm/Hutten II : Bellings/Hohenzell II7 : 0
30.04.2017, 13:00TSV Weichersbach II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II1 : 1
30.04.2017, 13:00SG Weiperz II : SG Marborn II0 : 2
30.04.2017, 13:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : SG Bad Soden III6 : 1
30.04.2017, 15:00KSG Radmühl : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II2 : 1
27. Spieltag
12.05.2017, 19:00Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II2 : 0
07.05.2017, 13:00Altengronau/Jossa II : TSV Weichersbach II1 : 2
07.05.2017, 13:00SG Bad Soden III : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II7 : 0
07.05.2017, 13:00SG Marborn II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II4 : 0
07.05.2017, 13:00Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : SG Weiperz II5 : 1
07.05.2017, 17:00SV Niederzell II : Gundhelm/Hutten II0 : 3
07.05.2017, 17:00Vollmerzer Löwen II : KSG Radmühl2 : 8
28. Spieltag
14.05.2017, 13:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II6 : 0
14.05.2017, 13:00Nieder-/Oberkalbach II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II5 : 1
14.05.2017, 13:00TSV Weichersbach II : SG Bad Soden III2 : 3
14.05.2017, 14:00Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : SG Marborn II3 : 2
14.05.2017, 14:15SG Weiperz II : Vollmerzer Löwen II1 : 1
14.05.2017, 15:00Altengronau/Jossa II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II0 : 1
14.05.2017, 15:00KSG Radmühl : Bellings/Hohenzell II3 : 1
29. Spieltag
21.05.2017, 13:00Gundhelm/Hutten II : Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II1 : 1
21.05.2017, 13:00SG Bad Soden III : Altengronau/Jossa II2 : 1
21.05.2017, 13:00SG Marborn II : TSV Weichersbach II5 : 2
21.05.2017, 13:00Sterbfritz/Sannerz II : Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II0 : 3
21.05.2017, 13:00Vollmerzer Löwen II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II2 : 0
21.05.2017, 13:00Bellings/Hohenzell II : SG Weiperz II3 : 0
21.05.2017, 13:00SV Niederzell II : KSG Radmühl2 : 5
30. Spieltag
24.05.2017, 19:00Altengronau/Jossa II : SG Marborn II0 : 0
27.05.2017, 13:30SV Niederzell II : SG Weiperz II0 : 3
27.05.2017, 13:30Bellings/Hohenzell II : Nieder-/Oberkalbach II4 : 4
27.05.2017, 13:30Grebenhain/Bermuthshain II : Vollmerzer Löwen II3 : 0
27.05.2017, 13:30TSV Weichersbach II : Sterbfritz/Sannerz II3 : 0
27.05.2017, 13:30Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II : SG Bad Soden III6 : 0
27.05.2017, 13:30KSG Radmühl : Magdlos/Höf und Haid II1 : 0