Houstrup Cup Vorrunde - Saison 2024/25 - Spielplan | ||||||
Datum | Heimmannschaft | : | Gastmannschaft | Tore | ||
1. Spieltag | ||||||
18.08.2023, 20:30 | Kneippfreunde HURRA | : | Smurf Destroyer (M) | 9 | : | 6 |
18.08.2023, 20:30 | BE Havana FC | : | SPIELFREI | - | : | - |
18.08.2023, 20:30 | Segeberger Rautenwunder | : | FC Balticum (P) | 6 | : | 7 |
18.08.2023, 20:30 | Schickeria Lübeck | : | Scunthorpe United | 7 | : | 4 |
18.08.2023, 20:30 | Deichgrafener SV | : | YNWA Army 09 | 8 | : | 8 |
2. Spieltag | ||||||
25.08.2023, 20:30 | BE Havana FC | : | Kneippfreunde HURRA | 6 | : | 7 |
25.08.2023, 20:30 | Scunthorpe United | : | Deichgrafener SV | 6 | : | 7 |
25.08.2023, 20:30 | FC Balticum (P) | : | Schickeria Lübeck | 6 | : | 5 |
25.08.2023, 20:30 | SPIELFREI | : | Segeberger Rautenwunder | - | : | - |
25.08.2023, 20:30 | YNWA Army 09 | : | Smurf Destroyer (M) | 5 | : | 4 |
3. Spieltag | ||||||
01.09.2023, 20:30 | Kneippfreunde HURRA | : | Segeberger Rautenwunder | 6 | : | 7 |
01.09.2023, 20:30 | Smurf Destroyer (M) | : | BE Havana FC | 0 | : | 6 |
01.09.2023, 20:30 | Schickeria Lübeck | : | SPIELFREI | - | : | - |
01.09.2023, 20:30 | Deichgrafener SV | : | FC Balticum (P) | 5 | : | 8 |
01.09.2023, 20:30 | Scunthorpe United | : | YNWA Army 09 | 5 | : | 5 |
4. Spieltag | ||||||
15.09.2023, 20:30 | Segeberger Rautenwunder | : | Smurf Destroyer (M) | 7 | : | 6 |
15.09.2023, 20:30 | Schickeria Lübeck | : | Kneippfreunde HURRA | 7 | : | 6 |
15.09.2023, 20:30 | FC Balticum (P) | : | Scunthorpe United | 5 | : | 6 |
15.09.2023, 20:30 | SPIELFREI | : | Deichgrafener SV | - | : | - |
15.09.2023, 20:30 | YNWA Army 09 | : | BE Havana FC | 8 | : | 8 |
5. Spieltag | ||||||
22.09.2023, 20:30 | Kneippfreunde HURRA | : | Deichgrafener SV | 5 | : | 4 |
22.09.2023, 20:30 | Smurf Destroyer (M) | : | Schickeria Lübeck | 6 | : | 7 |
22.09.2023, 20:30 | BE Havana FC | : | Segeberger Rautenwunder | 6 | : | 7 |
22.09.2023, 20:30 | Scunthorpe United | : | SPIELFREI | - | : | - |
22.09.2023, 20:30 | FC Balticum (P) | : | YNWA Army 09 | 6 | : | 6 |
6. Spieltag | ||||||
29.09.2023, 20:30 | Schickeria Lübeck | : | BE Havana FC | 4 | : | 7 |
29.09.2023, 20:30 | Deichgrafener SV | : | Smurf Destroyer (M) | 4 | : | 6 |
29.09.2023, 20:30 | Scunthorpe United | : | Kneippfreunde HURRA | 4 | : | 4 |
29.09.2023, 20:30 | SPIELFREI | : | FC Balticum (P) | - | : | - |
29.09.2023, 20:30 | YNWA Army 09 | : | Segeberger Rautenwunder | 8 | : | 6 |
7. Spieltag | ||||||
06.10.2023, 20:30 | Kneippfreunde HURRA | : | FC Balticum (P) | 5 | : | 7 |
06.10.2023, 20:30 | Smurf Destroyer (M) | : | Scunthorpe United | 6 | : | 5 |
06.10.2023, 20:30 | BE Havana FC | : | Deichgrafener SV | 7 | : | 4 |
06.10.2023, 20:30 | Segeberger Rautenwunder | : | Schickeria Lübeck | 8 | : | 7 |
06.10.2023, 20:30 | SPIELFREI | : | YNWA Army 09 | - | : | - |
8. Spieltag | ||||||
20.10.2023, 20:30 | Deichgrafener SV | : | Segeberger Rautenwunder | 3 | : | 7 |
20.10.2023, 20:30 | Scunthorpe United | : | BE Havana FC | 3 | : | 8 |
20.10.2023, 20:30 | FC Balticum (P) | : | Smurf Destroyer (M) | 9 | : | 5 |
20.10.2023, 20:30 | SPIELFREI | : | Kneippfreunde HURRA | - | : | - |
20.10.2023, 20:30 | YNWA Army 09 | : | Schickeria Lübeck | 6 | : | 6 |
9. Spieltag | ||||||
27.10.2023, 20:30 | Kneippfreunde HURRA | : | YNWA Army 09 | 8 | : | 5 |
27.10.2023, 20:30 | Smurf Destroyer (M) | : | SPIELFREI | - | : | - |
27.10.2023, 20:30 | BE Havana FC | : | FC Balticum (P) | 8 | : | 8 |
27.10.2023, 20:30 | Segeberger Rautenwunder | : | Scunthorpe United | 9 | : | 5 |
27.10.2023, 20:30 | Schickeria Lübeck | : | Deichgrafener SV | 5 | : | 6 |
10. Spieltag | ||||||
03.11.2023, 20:30 | Smurf Destroyer (M) | : | Kneippfreunde HURRA | 6 | : | 6 |
03.11.2023, 20:30 | Scunthorpe United | : | Schickeria Lübeck | 5 | : | 6 |
03.11.2023, 20:30 | FC Balticum (P) | : | Segeberger Rautenwunder | 6 | : | 6 |
03.11.2023, 20:30 | SPIELFREI | : | BE Havana FC | - | : | - |
03.11.2023, 20:30 | YNWA Army 09 | : | Deichgrafener SV | 5 | : | 7 |
11. Spieltag | ||||||
10.11.2023, 20:30 | Kneippfreunde HURRA | : | BE Havana FC | 7 | : | 7 |
10.11.2023, 20:30 | Smurf Destroyer (M) | : | YNWA Army 09 | 5 | : | 4 |
10.11.2023, 20:30 | Segeberger Rautenwunder | : | SPIELFREI | - | : | - |
10.11.2023, 20:30 | Schickeria Lübeck | : | FC Balticum (P) | 6 | : | 7 |
10.11.2023, 20:30 | Deichgrafener SV | : | Scunthorpe United | 3 | : | 4 |
12. Spieltag | ||||||
24.11.2023, 20:30 | BE Havana FC | : | Smurf Destroyer (M) | 6 | : | 4 |
24.11.2023, 20:30 | Segeberger Rautenwunder | : | Kneippfreunde HURRA | 4 | : | 5 |
24.11.2023, 20:30 | FC Balticum (P) | : | Deichgrafener SV | 7 | : | 6 |
24.11.2023, 20:30 | SPIELFREI | : | Schickeria Lübeck | - | : | - |
24.11.2023, 20:30 | YNWA Army 09 | : | Scunthorpe United | 6 | : | 5 |
13. Spieltag | ||||||
01.12.2023, 20:30 | Kneippfreunde HURRA | : | Schickeria Lübeck | 4 | : | 4 |
01.12.2023, 20:30 | Smurf Destroyer (M) | : | Segeberger Rautenwunder | 3 | : | 6 |
01.12.2023, 20:30 | BE Havana FC | : | YNWA Army 09 | 7 | : | 4 |
01.12.2023, 20:30 | Deichgrafener SV | : | SPIELFREI | - | : | - |
01.12.2023, 20:30 | Scunthorpe United | : | FC Balticum (P) | 5 | : | 6 |
14. Spieltag | ||||||
08.12.2023, 20:30 | Segeberger Rautenwunder | : | BE Havana FC | 4 | : | 4 |
08.12.2023, 20:30 | Schickeria Lübeck | : | Smurf Destroyer (M) | 5 | : | 6 |
08.12.2023, 20:30 | Deichgrafener SV | : | Kneippfreunde HURRA | 4 | : | 3 |
08.12.2023, 20:30 | SPIELFREI | : | Scunthorpe United | - | : | - |
08.12.2023, 20:30 | YNWA Army 09 | : | FC Balticum (P) | 6 | : | 6 |
15. Spieltag | ||||||
15.12.2023, 20:30 | Kneippfreunde HURRA | : | Scunthorpe United | 7 | : | 4 |
15.12.2023, 20:30 | Smurf Destroyer (M) | : | Deichgrafener SV | 7 | : | 7 |
15.12.2023, 20:30 | BE Havana FC | : | Schickeria Lübeck | 5 | : | 4 |
15.12.2023, 20:30 | Segeberger Rautenwunder | : | YNWA Army 09 | 6 | : | 5 |
15.12.2023, 20:30 | FC Balticum (P) | : | SPIELFREI | - | : | - |
16. Spieltag | ||||||
19.12.2023, 20:30 | Schickeria Lübeck | : | Segeberger Rautenwunder | 6 | : | 7 |
19.12.2023, 20:30 | Deichgrafener SV | : | BE Havana FC | 3 | : | 8 |
19.12.2023, 20:30 | Scunthorpe United | : | Smurf Destroyer (M) | 7 | : | 5 |
19.12.2023, 20:30 | FC Balticum (P) | : | Kneippfreunde HURRA | 6 | : | 5 |
19.12.2023, 20:30 | YNWA Army 09 | : | SPIELFREI | - | : | - |
17. Spieltag | ||||||
12.01.2024, 20:30 | Kneippfreunde HURRA | : | SPIELFREI | - | : | - |
12.01.2024, 20:30 | Smurf Destroyer (M) | : | FC Balticum (P) | 3 | : | 6 |
12.01.2024, 20:30 | BE Havana FC | : | Scunthorpe United | 6 | : | 4 |
12.01.2024, 20:30 | Segeberger Rautenwunder | : | Deichgrafener SV | 5 | : | 6 |
12.01.2024, 20:30 | Schickeria Lübeck | : | YNWA Army 09 | 7 | : | 6 |
18. Spieltag | ||||||
19.01.2024, 20:30 | Deichgrafener SV | : | Schickeria Lübeck | 6 | : | 4 |
19.01.2024, 20:30 | Scunthorpe United | : | Segeberger Rautenwunder | 3 | : | 5 |
19.01.2024, 20:30 | FC Balticum (P) | : | BE Havana FC | 3 | : | 6 |
19.01.2024, 20:30 | SPIELFREI | : | Smurf Destroyer (M) | - | : | - |
19.01.2024, 20:30 | YNWA Army 09 | : | Kneippfreunde HURRA | 7 | : | 3 |